Matcher MTV 1
Antal: 26
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1243 | F10-2 | 09:45 | BK-48F04 - FC Kuffen F04-05 | 1-5 | MTV 1 | ||
1416 | P11-5 | 10:30 | FC Kiisto Green - VIFK City | 0-0 | MTV 1 | ||
303 | P11-4 | 12:30 | Ylöjärven Ilves - BK-48 | 7-0 | MTV 1 | ||
1234 | F10-1 | 13:10 | SiPS - Solf IK | 0-6 | MTV 1 | ||
1233 | F10-1 | 13:50 | Eupa t04 - I-JBK | 4-0 | MTV 1 | ||
1415 | P11-5 | 14:30 | VIFK City - FC Olimp | 4-2 | MTV 1 | ||
509 | F11-3 | 15:15 | HauPa T03 - If Kvarken yj | 0-0 | MTV 1 | ||
1246 | F10-2 | 16:00 | FC Kuffen F04-05 - JäPS | 0-4 | MTV 1 | ||
1348 | P10-2 | 16:40 | VIFK P04 City - JDFS ALBERTS | 1-2 | MTV 1 | ||
1364 | P10-5 | 17:30 | FC Jazz Red - VIFK Vikinga P 04 | 0-2 | MTV 1 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1417 | P11-5 | 09:00 | FC Olimp - FC Kiisto Green | 1-4 | MTV 1 | ||
508 | F11-2 | 09:45 | FC Sport juniorit - EuPa | 0-3 | MTV 1 | ||
1238 | F10-1 | 10:30 | Eupa t04 - SiPS | 5-0 | MTV 1 | ||
1374 | P10-6 | 11:15 | FC Kemi 04-05 - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 0-8 | MTV 1 | ||
1368 | P10-5 | 12:00 | I-JBK P-2004 - FC Jazz Red | 1-3 | MTV 1 | ||
1551 | P10 | 14:15 | FC KoMu P04 - Sundom IF | 1-5 | MTV 1 | Plac. 21-24 | |
1552 | P10 | 15:00 | Malax if P04/05 - FC Kemi 04-05 | 1-2 | MTV 1 | Plac. 21-24 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1507 | P11 | 09:00 | Ylöjärven Ilves - Närpes Kraft | 4-3 (STR) | MTV 1 | Plac. 5-8 | |
1519 | P11 | 10:30 | KiuPa - FC Sport-j | 4-0 | MTV 1 | Plac. 13-16 | |
1509 | P11 | 11:00 | Ylöjärven Ilves - FC Kiisto Green | 4-0 | MTV 1 | A-Plac. 5-6 | |
1336 | P11-17 | 11:45 | FC Olimp - VÄ-VI -03 | 3-0 | MTV 1 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1540 | P10 | 12:30 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - HIFK | 4-5 | MTV 1 | Plac. 9-12 | |
1554 | P10 | 13:15 | FC KoMu P04 - Malax if P04/05 | 5-0 | MTV 1 | Plac. 23-24 | |
1261 | F10 | 14:00 | SiPS - BK-48F04 | 9-10 | MTV 1 | Plac. 9-10 | |
1338 | P11-18 | 14:45 | VJS P03 HÄMEENKYLÄ - BK-48 | 1-2 | MTV 1 | Plac. 21-22 | |
1550 | P10 | 15:30 | NJS Dynamo - FC Kiisto 04 | 0-1 | MTV 1 | Plac. 19-20 |